skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Hale, Kristy Assistant Principal
Heyman, Leslie "Sissy" Principal

Aday, Jeanette 5th Grade
Akins, Lorrie 4th grade SPED
Allen, Steve 5th Grade
Anderson, Sharon 4th Grade
Bain, Angela Speech
Benton, Cynthia 2nd Grade
Braddock, Allison Preschool Director
Browning, Rachel 3rd Grade Teacher
Buchanan, Barbara Kindergarten
Campbell, Wendy 2nd Grade
Cecil, Kris Kindergarten
Courtney, Anita 1st Grade
D'Antonio, Erin PE teacher
Darden, Terri SPED Teacher
Edington, Helen 2nd Grade
Fortenberry, Anna Music Teacher
Gant, Cameron Speech Pathologist
Gardner, Amy EL Teacher
Gardner, Brittany 3rd Grade
Gates, Molly 3rd Grade
Harris, Stacy SPED Teacher & LSC
Hennan, Pam Kindergarten
Holmes, Julie 1st Grade
Hopper, Hilary SPED
Jacobson, Sonia Special Education
Jones, Traci 3rd Grade
Matthews, Kelly 5th Grade Science
McClure, Heather 1st Grade
McDonnell, Allie Special Education
McNickle, Robin 2nd Grade
Moore, Beth 4th Grade
Morris, Laura 4th Grade
Oxner, Valerie 5th Grade
Pearson, Mary Kindergarten
Peel, Kelly 5th Grade
Plank, Rebecca Self-Contained Teacher
Porter, Tonya 1st Grade
Ratcliff, Michelle 5th Grade
Robertson, Rachel 3rd Grade
Rutland, Emy Spotlight
Scruggs, Brittany 4th Grade
Smith, Katherine 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Morgan 2nd Grade
Smitherman, Rachel Kindergarten
Stansfield, Michelle 4th Grade
Stubblefield, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Swede, Rice' Computer Lab/Webmaster
Watkins, Elizabeth 4th Grade
Watson, Missy Spotlight
Wilbanks, Christy Librarian

Bass, Frances Bookkeeper
Bell, Courtney Instructional Asst.
Cecil, Brittany Instructional Asst.
Cooper, Vicki Instructional Asst.
Cummings, Michelle Classroom Tech Coach
Dean, Carla Instructional Asst.
Denham, Susan Instructional Asst.
DeShazo, Arron Computer Tech
DeWeese, MaryAnn Instructional Asst.
Echols, Bridgett Instructional Asst.
Gardner, Lisa ALC/Office Assistant
Gardner, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Grove, Latisha SPED Asst.
Hall, Jessica Instructional Asst.
Hamilton, Tiffany Counselor
Hurdle, Becky Instructional Asst.
Jackson, Stan Maintenance Mgr.
Johns, Lindsay Instructional Asst.
Kimbrough, Breanna Instructional Asst.
LeGrow, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Marler, Joleen PE Assistant
McMullen, Rebecca Nurse
Milligan, Tina Instructional Asst.
Rabren, Jonna Instructional Asst.
Reynolds, Lisa MSIS/ADA Clerk
Ring, Julie Pre-K Asst.
Roberts, Tammy Receptionist
Stafford, Phyllis Cafeteria Manager
Stewart, Amber Instructional Asst.
Swede, Rice' Computer Lab/Webmaster
Thomas, Shawn Instructional Asst.
Thomason, Stacy Instructional Asst.
Waldheim, Marla Instructional Asst.
White, Amanda State Testing Coordinator/TST
Williams, Molly SPED Asst.